2018 Results

 

Primary Election   General Election
Overall Results  Overall Results
Coal Township 1  Coal Township 1
Coal Township 2  Coal Township 2
Coal Township 3  Coal Township 3
Coal Township 4.1  Coal Township 4.1
Coal Township 4.2  Coal Township 4.2
Coal Township 5  Coal Township 5
Coal Township 6  Coal Township 6
East Cameron Township  East Cameron Township
Kulpmont 1  Kulpmont 1
Kulpmont 2  Kulpmont 2
Kulpmont 3  Kulpmont 3
Marion Heights  Marion Heights
Mt Carmel 1  Mt Carmel 1
Mt Carmel 2  Mt Carmel 2
Mt Carmel 3  Mt Carmel 3
Mt Carmel 4  Mt Carmel 4
Mt Carmel – Diamond/Exchange  Mt Carmel – Diamond/Exchange
Mt Carmel – Locust Gap  Mt Carmel – Locust Gap
Mt Carmel – Natalie/Strong  Mt Carmel – Natalie/Strong
Mt Carmel – West  Mt Carmel – West
Ralpho 1  Ralpho 1
Ralpho 2  Ralpho 2
Shamokin City 1  Shamokin City 1
Shamokin City 2  Shamokin City 2
Shamokin City 3  Shamokin City 3
Shamokin City 4  Shamokin City 4
Shamokin City 5  Shamokin City 5
Shamokin City 6  Shamokin City 6
Shamokin City 7  Shamokin City 7
Shamokin City 8  Shamokin City 8
West Cameron  West Cameron
Zerbe Township  Zerbe Township
Delaware East  Delaware East
Delaware South  Delaware South
Delaware West  Delaware West
East Chillisquaque Township  East Chillisquaque Township
Herndon Borough  Herndon Borough
Jackson Township  Jackson Township
Jordan Township  Jordan Township
Lewis Township  Lewis Township
Little Mahanoy Township  Little Mahanoy Township
Lower Augusta Township  Lower Augusta Township
Lower Mahanoy Township  Lower Mahanoy Township
McEwensville Borough  McEwensville Borough
Milton 1  Milton 1
Milton 2  Milton 2
Milton 3  Milton 3
Milton 4  Milton 4
Milton 5  Milton 5
Northumberland 1  Northumberland 1
Northumberland 2  Northumberland 2
Northumberland 3  Northumberland 3
Point Township East  Point Township East
Point Township West  Point Township West
Riverside Borough  Riverside Borough
Rockefeller Township  Rockefeller Township
Rush Township  Rush Township
Shamokin Township  Shamokin Township
Snydertown Borough  Snydertown Borough
Sunbury City 1  Sunbury City 1
Sunbury City 2  Sunbury City 2
Sunbury City 3  Sunbury City 3
Sunbury City 4  Sunbury City 4
Sunbury City 5  Sunbury City 5
Sunbury City 6  Sunbury City 6
Turbot Township  Turbot Township
Turbotville Borough  Turbotville Borough
Upper Augusta Township Northeast  Upper Augusta Township Northeast
Upper Augusta Township Northwest  Upper Augusta Township Northwest
Upper Mahanoy 12th  Upper Mahanoy 12th
Upper Mahanoy 9th  Upper Mahanoy 9th
Washington Township  Washington Township
Watsontown Borough 1  Watsontown Borough 1
Watsontown Borough 2  Watsontown Borough 2
West Chillisquaque Township  West Chillisquaque Township

 

Comments are closed