2014 Results

Primary Election   General Election
Overall Results Overall Results
Coal Township 1 Coal Township 1
Coal Township 2 Coal Township 2
Coal Township 3 Coal Township 3
Coal Township 4.1 Coal Township 4.1
Coal Township 4.2 Coal Township 4.2
Coal Township 5 Coal Township 5
Coal Township 6 Coal Township 6
East Cameron Township East Cameron Township
Jordan Township Jordan Township
Kulpmont 1 Kulpmont 1
Kulpmont 2 Kulpmont 2
Kulpmont 3 Kulpmont 3
Marion Heights Marion Heights
Mt Carmel 1 Mt Carmel 1
Mt Carmel 2 Mt Carmel 2
Mt Carmel 3 Mt Carmel 3
Mt Carmel 4 Mt Carmel 4
Mt Carmel – Diamond/Exchange Mt Carmel – Diamond/Exchange
Mt Carmel – Locust Gap Mt Carmel – Locust Gap
Mt Carmel – Natalie/Strong Mt Carmel – Natalie/Strong
Mt Carmel – West Mt Carmel – West
Ralpho 1 Ralpho 1
Ralpho 2 Ralpho 2
Shamokin City 1 Shamokin City 1
Shamokin City 2 Shamokin City 2
Shamokin City 3 Shamokin City 3
Shamokin City 4 Shamokin City 4
Shamokin City 5 Shamokin City 5
Shamokin City 6 Shamokin City 6
Shamokin City 7 Shamokin City 7
Shamokin City 8 Shamokin City 8
Shamokin Township Shamokin Township
Upper Mahanoy Upper Mahanoy
Washington Township Washington Township
West Cameron West Cameron
Zerbe Township Zerbe Township
Delaware East Delaware East
Delaware South Delaware South
Delaware West Delaware West
East Chillisquaque Township East Chillisquaque Township
Herndon Borough Herndon Borough
Jackson Township Jackson Township
Lewis Township Lewis Township
Little Mahanoy Township Little Mahanoy Township
Lower Augusta Township Lower Augusta Township
Lower Mahanoy Township Lower Mahanoy Township
McEwensville Borough McEwensville Borough
Milton 1 Milton 1
Milton 2 Milton 2
Milton 3 Milton 3
Milton 4 Milton 4
Milton 5 Milton 5
Northumberland 1 Northumberland 1
Northumberland 2 Northumberland 2
Northumberland 3 Northumberland 3
Point Township East Point Township East
Point Township West Point Township West
Riverside Borough 11th Riverside Borough 11th
Rockefeller Township Rockefeller Township
Rush Township Rush Township
Snydertown Borough Snydertown Borough
Sunbury City 1 Sunbury City 1
Sunbury City 2 Sunbury City 2
Sunbury City 3 Sunbury City 3
Sunbury City 4 Sunbury City 4
Sunbury City 5 Sunbury City 5
Sunbury City 6 Sunbury City 6
Turbot Township Turbot Township
Turbotville Borough Turbotville Borough
Upper Augusta Township Northeast Upper Augusta Township Northeast
Upper Augusta Township Northwest Upper Augusta Township Northwest
Watsontown Borough 1 Watsontown Borough 1
Watsontown Borough 2 Watsontown Borough 2
West Chillisquaque Township West Chillisquaque Township
Riverside Borough 10th Riverside Borough 10th

Comments are closed