2010 Elections

Primary   General
Overall Results Overall Results
Coal Township 1 Coal Township 1
Coal Township 2 Coal Township 2
Coal Township 3 Coal Township 3
Coal Township 4.1 Coal Township 4.1
Coal Township 4.2 Coal Township 4.2
Coal Township 5 Coal Township 5
Coal Township 6 Coal Township 6
Coal Township 7 Coal Township 7
Coal Township 8 Coal Township 8
Coal Township 9 Coal Township 9
East Cameron East Cameron
Kulpmont 1 Kulpmont 1
Kulpmont 2 Kulpmont 2
Kulpmont 3 Kulpmont 3
Marion Heights Marion Heights
Mt Carmel 1.1 Mt Carmel 1.1
Mt Carmel 1.2 Mt Carmel 1.2
Mt Carmel 2.1 Mt Carmel 2.1
Mt Carmel 2.2 Mt Carmel 2.2
Mt Carmel 3.1 Mt Carmel 3.1
Mt Carmel 3.2 Mt Carmel 3.2
Mt Carmel 3.3 Mt Carmel 3.3
Mt Carmel 4.1 Mt Carmel 4.1
Mt Carmel 4.2 Mt Carmel 4.2
Mt Carmel – Diamond Mt Carmel – Diamond
Mt Carmel  – Exchange Mt Carmel  – Exchange
Mt Carmel – Locust Gap Mt Carmel – Locust Gap
Mt Carmel – Natalie Mt Carmel – Natalie
Mt Carmel – Strong Mt Carmel – Strong
Mt Carmel – West Mt Carmel – West
Ralpho 1 Ralpho 1
Ralpho 2 Ralpho 2
Shamokin City 1 Shamokin City 1
Shamokin City 2 Shamokin City 2
Shamokin City 3 Shamokin City 3
Shamokin City 3 Shamokin City 3
Shamokin City 4.1 Shamokin City 4.1
Shamokin City 4.2 Shamokin City 4.2
Shamokin City 5.1 Shamokin City 5.1
Shamokin City 5.2 Shamokin City 5.2
Shamokin City 6 Shamokin City 6
Shamokin City 7 Shamokin City 7
Shamokin City 8 Shamokin City 8
Shamokin City 9 Shamokin City 9
Shamokin City 10 Shamokin City 10
West Cameron West Cameron
Zerbe East Zerbe East
Zerbe West Zerbe West
Delaware East Delaware East
Delaware South Delaware South
Delaware West Delaware West
East Chillisquaque East Chillisquaque
Herndon Herndon
Jackson Township Jackson Township
Jordan Township Jordan Township
Lewis Township Lewis Township
Little Mahanoy Township Little Mahanoy Township
Lower Augusta Township Lower Augusta Township
Lower Mahanoy East Lower Mahanoy East
Lower Mahanoy West Lower Mahanoy West
McEwensville McEwensville
Milton 1 Milton 1
Milton 2 Milton 2
Milton 3 Milton 3
Milton 4 Milton 4
Milton 5 Milton 5
Northumberland 1 Northumberland 1
Northumberland 2 Northumberland 2
Northumberland 3 Northumberland 3
Point East Point East
Point West Point West
Riverside Riverside
Rockefeller Township Rockefeller Township
Rush Rownship Rush Rownship
Shamokin Township Shamokin Township
Snydertown Snydertown
Sunbury 1 Sunbury 1
Sunbury 2 Sunbury 2
Sunbury 3 Sunbury 3
Sunbury 4 Sunbury 4
Sunbury 5 Sunbury 5
Sunbury 6 Sunbury 6
Sunbury 7 Sunbury 7
Sunbury 8 Sunbury 8
Sunbury 9 Sunbury 9
Turbot Township Turbot Township
Turboville Turboville
Upper Augusta Northeast Upper Augusta Northeast
Upper Augusta Northwest Upper Augusta Northwest
Upper Mahanoy Township Upper Mahanoy Township
Washington Township Washington Township
Watsontown 1 Watsontown 1
Watsontown 2 Watsontown 2
West Chillisquaque West Chillisquaque

Comments are closed